HIGHLIGHTS 19-20

  • 1

    10.12.2019 KaDy - JoSePa

  • 1

    7.12.2019 Sievi FS - SoVo

  • 1

    7.12.2019 FC OPA - FTK

  • 1

    8.12.2019 FC Sport J - Team Vanpa

  • 1

    8.12.2019 ToPV - SoVo

  • 1

    7.12.2019 ACE - MusaFutsal

  • 1

    8.12.2019 GFT - KaDy

  • 1

    8.12.2019 GFT - KaDy n

  • 1

    7.12.2019 PP-70 - JoSePa

  • 1

    7.12.2019 Akaa Futsal - FC Kemi

  • 1

    5.12.2019 Mad Max - Ilves FS

  • 1

    1.12.2019 ACE - FC OPA

  • 1

    30.11.2019 FTK - FC Sport J

  • 1

    30.11.2019 GFT - YIlves

  • 1

    23.11.2019 ACE - FTK

  • 1

    23.11.2019 KaDy - Team Vanpa

  • 1

    9.11.2019 KaDy - Ilves FS

  • 1

    3.11.2019 KaDy - YIlves

  • 1

    24.11.2019 KaDy - Sievi FS

  • 1

    23.11.2019 KaDy - FC Kemi

  • 1

    16.11.2019 Riemu - SoVo

  • 1

    9.11.2019 KaDy - SoVo

  • 1

    3.11.2019 Riemu - Ilves FS

  • 1

    23.11.2019 FC Sport J - Ilves FS

  • 1

    24.11.2019 PP-70 - ToPV

  • 1

    23.11.2019 SoVo - JoSePa

  • 1

    23.11.2019 Akaa Futsal - ToPV

  • 1

    23.11.2019 GFT - Riemu

  • 1

    23.11.2019 Mad Max - PP-70

  • 1

    23.11.2019 GFT - MuSaFutsal

  • 1

    17.11.2019 FC Kemi - Mad Max

  • 1

    16.11.2019 Sievi FS - GFT

  • 1

    17.11.2019 MuSaFutsal - Team Vanpa

  • 1

    9.11.2019 MusaFutsal - FTK

  • 1

    17.11.2019 ToPV - KaDy

  • 1

    17.11.2019 FC Kemi - Mad Max

  • 1

    17.11.2019 JoSePa - GFT

  • 1

    16.11.2019 JoSePa - Ilves FS

  • 1

    16.11.2019 PP-70 - Akaa Futsal

  • 1

    16.11.2019 ToPV - Mad Max

  • 1

    6.11.2019 JoSePa - FC Kemi

  • 1

    9.11.2019 Sievi FS - PP-70

  • 1

    10.11.2019 SoVo - Mad Max

  • 1

    9.11.2019 FC Sport J - OPA

  • 1

    9.11.2019 Akaa Futsal - Ilves FS

  • 1

    6.11.2019 Akaa Futsal - GFT

  • 1

    2.11.2019 Fc Kemi - SoVo

  • 1

    2.11.2019 Mad Max - KaDy

  • 1

    2.11.2019 Sievi FS - Akaa Futsal

  • 1

    3.11.2019 PP70 - KaDy

  • 1

    2.11.2019 GFT - Ilves FS

  • 1

    2.11.2019 GFT - FC Sport J

  • 1

    2.11.2019 FTK - Team Vanpa

  • 1

    30.10.2019 Riemu - JoSePa

  • 1

    26.10.2019 ACE - FC Sport J

  • 1

    27.10.2019 KaDy - FC OPA

  • 1

    27.10.2019 MuSaFutsal - YIlves

  • 1

    26.10.2019 FTK - GFT

  • 1

    16.10.2019 GFT - SoVo

  • 1

    16.10.2019 Akaa Futsal - Mad Max

  • 1

    12.10.2019 PP-70 - GFT

  • 1

    13.10.2019 Fc Sport J - KaDy

  • 1

    13.10.2019 Mad Max - Riemu

  • 1

    13.10.2019 JoSePa - Sievi FS

  • 1

    12.10.2019 GFT - ACE

  • 1

    12.10.2019 Akaa Futsal - JoSePa

  • 1

    5.10.2019 Riemu - Akaa Futsal

  • 1

    6.10.2019 SoVo - PP-70

  • 1

    5.10.2019 Sievi FS - Mad Max

  • 1

    5.10.2019 GFT - FC Kemi

  • 1

    5.10.2019 JoSePa - KaDy

  • 1

    29.9.2019 Riemu - Sievi FS

  • 1

    29.9.2019 Akaa Futsal - KaDy

  • 1

    29.9.2019 GFT - ToPV

  • 1

    29.9.2019 PP-70 - FC Kemi

  • 1

    29.9.2019 Mad Max - JoSePa

  • 1

    28.9.2019 KaDy - Riemu